Associates of the Society of Actuaries (ASA)

  • June 2018 - Zhaofeng Tang (Ph.D. candidate)
  • May 2018 - Nathan Howard Benya (BS 2017)
  • May 2018 - Michael James Hackbarth (BS 2017)
  • May 2018 - Do Wan Kim (MS 2009)
  • April 2018 - Chenjing Cui (BS 2015)
  • April 2018 - Kyun Hoon Moon (BS 2015)
  • April 2018 - Xiaoyi Xiong (MS 2017)
  • April 2018 - Zhongyun Yang (MS 2014)
  • April 2018 - Xinping Yuan (MS 2017)
  • March 2018 - John Timothy Crowley (BS 2017)
  • March 2018 - Linh Pham (MS 2017)
  • March 2018 - Min Sup Song (MS 2014)
  • March 2018 - Lu Yang (MS 2010)
  • March 2018 - Huan Zhang (MS 2013)
  • March 2018 - Qin Zhi (MS 2017)
  • February 2018 - Luke Gude (MS 2016)
  • February 2018 - Arpit Mehta (MS 2015)
  • February 2018 - Damon Merhl (BS 2017)
  • February 2018 - Xinxin Ren (MS 2016)
  • February 2018 - Justin Serebro (2017)
  • February 2018 - Trent Ivan Stastny‐Perez (BS 2017)
  • February 2018 - Haotong Wu (MS 2005)
  • February 2018 - Yidai Yao (BS 2016)
  • February 2018 - Wen Zhang (MS 2015)
  • January 2018 - Yanhao Hu (BS 2014)
  • January 2018 - Guannan Zha (MS 2012)
  • December 2017 - Jaye Nauman (BBA 2015)
  • November 2017 - Jiamin He (MS 2014)
  • September 2017 - Will Daniel Claypool (MS 2016)
  • September 2017 - Kaleigh Lauren Ganske (BS 2013)
  • September 2017 - Tao Li (MS 2015)
  • September 2017 - Savana Weller (MS 2016)
  • September 2017 - Mengya Xu (BS 2012, MS 2013)
  • September 2017 - Pei Yang (MS 2014)
  • September 2017 - Shan Zhou (MS 2014)
  • August 2017 - Jonathan J Olson (BS 2010)
  • July 2017 - Lu Chen (MS 2014)
  • July 2017 - Xinlyu Gai (MS 2015)
  • June 2017 - Trevor Lightbody (MS 2015)
  • May 2017 - Haibo Liu (Ph.D. candidate)
  • May 2017 - Abby Jo Relph (née Conrad) (BS 2012)
  • April 2017 - James Dwyer (BS Math 2013)
  • April 2017 - Jingcheng (Jinhui) Li (MS 2012)
  • April 2017 - Alex Michael Roper (BS 2013, BBA 2014)
  • April 2017 - Yisi Wang (BS 2013)
  • April 2017 - Daniel Waterbury (2013)
  • March 2017 - Michael Boehm (BS 2010)
  • March 2017 - Austin Swanson (BS 2016)
  • February 2017 - Yifan Guo (MS 2013)
  • February 2017 - Ashley Mahe (MS 2014)
  • February 2017 - Weiwei Zheng (MS 2014)
  • January 2017 - Christopher James Hunter (BS 2013)
  • December 2016 - Gregory Monson (BS 2014)
  • December 2016 - Yingchao Zhang (MS 2010)
  • November 2016 - Todd G. Dummett (BS Industrial Engineering 2014)
  • November 2016 - Jinbo Qiu (MS 2013)
  • October 2016 - Caitlin Colleen Carney (BS 2014)
  • October 2016 - Yichao Ren (MS 2013)
  • October 2016 - Dylan Schwers (BS 2015)
  • October 2016 - Yimeng Wu (MS 2011)
  • September 2016 - Kun Liu (MS 2013)
  • September 2016 - Julie Maller (BS 2015)
  • September 2016 - Maria Matar (née Dolsky) (BS 2012)
  • September 2016 - Benjamin Mitchell (BS 2015)
  • September 2016 - Joo Yong Chong (BS 2015)
  • August 2016 - James Conway (BBA, BS 2013)
  • August 2016 - Rebecca Chen (MS 2014)
  • August 2016 - Zhongyi Yuan (PhD 2013)
  • July 2016 - Jong Hyuk Kim (MS 2015)
  • July 2016 - Cody King (BS 2015)
  • June 2016 - Feng-Yi Leu (MS 2005)
  • June 2016 - Christopher Matthew Nienart (BS 2012)
  • June 2016 - Patrick K. Arnett (BS 2006)
  • June 2016 - Shihao Li (2009)
  • May 2016 - Meilin Liu (MS 2014)
  • May 2016 - Junga Seo (MS 2015)
  • May 2016 - Nur Atikah Mohamed Rozali (BS 2012)
  • April 2016 - Bryan Benson (BS 2010)
  • April 2016 - Qianya Sun (BS 2013, MS 2014)
  • December 2015 - Atreyee Biswas (MS 2010)
  • December 2015 - Yi Cao (MS 2012)
  • December 2015 - Alan Davis Driggs (MS 2013)
  • December 2015 - Rui Luan (MS 2014)
  • December 2015 - Kevin John Owens (BS 2007 Sociology & Economics, MS 2012)
  • December 2015 - Yi Yang (MS 2012)
  • November 2015 - Jacob Brady (BS 2014)
  • November 2015 - Ryan Helms (BBA, BS Math 2010)
  • November 2015 - Kyle T. Johnson (MS 2014)
  • October 2015 - Andrea Baker (BS 2010)
  • October 2015 - Jing Li (MS 2013)
  • October 2015 - Ting Pan (MS 2014)
  • September 2015 - Yangho Choi (MS 2005, PhD Applied Math 2007)
  • September 2015 - Yebai Guo (MS 2011)
  • September 2015 - Cong Ren (MS 2014)
  • August 2015 - Yiling Kuo (MS 2013)
  • August 2015 - Andrew Rietgraf (BS 2014)
  • August 2015 - Myles Tague (BA Mathematics 2009)
  • July 2015 - Jodi Cahill (BA Computer Science 2009)
  • July 2015 - Ruofei Huang (BS 2012, MS 2013)
  • July 2015 - Brooke Stadel (BS 2014)
  • July 2015 - Tian Sun (MS 2012)
  • June 2015 - Peony Lin (BS 2008)
  • June 2015 - Jie Qiu (MS 2013)
  • June 2015 - Yaoping Wu (MS 2010)
  • June 2015 - Danlu Yang (MS 2012)
  • May 2015 - May Ling Hu (MS 2013)
  • April 2015 - Sang-Jin Park (BS 2007)
  • March 2015 - Kimberly Marie Cessna (BS 2009)
  • March 2015 - Shih-Ming Chang (MS. 2012)
  • March 2015 - Miao Hu (MS 2012)
  • March 2015 - Tyler Laughlin (BS 2011)
  • March 2015 - Travis Wayne Reichter (BS 2013)
  • March 2015 - Wei Wang (2012)
  • March 2015 - Rui Xu (BS 2012)
  • January 2015 - Rachel Gallagher (BS 2009)
  • January 2015 - Jun Hyun Kyung (MS 2012)
  • December 2014 - Wan Row Ang (BS 2011)
  • December 2014 - Ling Du Savala (MS 2013)
  • December 2014 - Tarun Maniktala (MS 2011)
  • December 2014 - David Ross (BA English and Spanish 2005)
  • December 2014 - Zhihe Xiao (BS 2013)
  • November 2014 - Christopher M. Bitter (BS 2011)
  • September 2014 - Kathleen Baustian (BS 2011)
  • September 2014 - Bingwei Deng (MS 2012)
  • June 2014 - Kelli Jo Kregel (BS 2011)
  • May 2014 - Hao Luo (MS 2012)
  • May 2014 - Jack D. Pierce (BS 2010)
  • May 2014 - Ryan Matthew Smith (BA Math 2009)
  • April 2014 - Yang Jing (BS 2012)
  • March 2014 - Zhekan Wang (MS 2012)
  • February 2014 - Wei Zou Ang (BS 2009)
  • January 2014 - Wenju Xu (BS 2012)
  • November 2013 - Katherine R. Geller (BS 2009)
  • November 2013 - Yijun Liu (MS 2010)
  • November 2013 - Lindsey Marie Farley (née Scott) (BS 2008)
  • November 2013 - Kyle Sewright (BS 2012)
  • August 2013 - Johnathon Dean DeGeest (BS 2012)
  • August 2013 - Jun Yang (MS 2008)
  • July 2013 - Han Chen (BS 2010)
  • July 2013 - Scot A. Glasford (BA Economics & Mathematics 2007)
  • July 2013 - Xuemiao Hao (PhD 2009)
  • July 2013 - Kelley Marie Weiss (BS 2010)
  • April 2013 - Sean Thomas Jackson (2011)
  • April 2013 - Pamela Marie Kirklin (née Walz) (BS 2007)
  • April 2013 - Cong Liu (MS 2012)
  • April 2013 - Kent S. Schrad (BS 2008)
  • April 2013 - Yuan Zhang (MS 2008)
  • March 2013 - Eric Boucher (MS 2011)
  • March 2013 - Barry Knutson (2008)
  • March 2013 - Yueh-Shian Pai (MS 1999)
  • February 2013 - Eric Jason Williams (BS 2009)
  • February 2013 - Preston Lee Schnoor (BBA 2010)
  • December 2012 - Bo Pang (MS 2010)
  • November 2012 - Alexander LeFevre (BS 2010)
  • November 2012 - Lu Yu (MS 2010)
  • November 2012 - Yuan Zhang (MS 2011)
  • October 2012 - Yaotian Lei (MS 2011)
  • September 2012 - Mei Li (MS 2010)
  • September 2012 - Weiye Xu (MS 2009)
  • August 2012 - Kyle B. Sherlock (BS 2007)
  • July 2012 - Weijie Hu (MS 2008)
  • July 2012 - Yongchuan Liu (MS 2009)
  • July 2012 - Yi Wang (MS 2009)
  • June 2012 - Rachelle Ann Altenhofen (BS 2008)
  • June 2012 - Jason Leask (2011)
  • May 2012 - Kelly Ross Gamlin (MBA 2011)
  • May 2012 - Nan Liu (MS 2010)
  • April 2012 - Adam M. Craghead (BS Mathematics 2003)
  • April 2012 - Alexandra Leanne Hyten (BS Mathematics 2008)
  • April 2012 - Devin R. Westcott (BS 2009)
  • March 2012 - Wee Keat Tan (BS 2005)
  • January 2012 - Conrad Vernon (2008)
  • December 2011 - Taehan Bae (MS 2004)
  • December 2011 - Seth Donald Truka (BS 2009)
  • November 2011 - Samuel Young Annan (MS 2011)
  • November 2011 - Amy Stange (BS 2009)
  • August 2011 - Myung Joo (Richard) Kim (BS 2007)
  • August 2011 - Nealand Andrew Rattanasamay (BS 2007)
  • July 2011 - Justin Allred (2010)
  • July 2011 - Nafis Mohamed Noori (BS 2004)
  • June 2011 - Theresa Chappell (2008)
  • June 2011 - Stephanie Lauren Fahy (BS 2007)
  • June 2011 - Liwei Song (MS 2010)
  • May 2011 - Kyle Daniel Mulholland (BS 2008)
  • May 2011 - Hui Tao (MS 2007)
  • March 2011 - Jusuf Abbas Bawazer (MS 2010)
  • March 2011 - Xi (Grace) Liu (MS 2008)
  • March 2011 - Heliang Qu (MS 2008)
  • February 2011 - Xiang Wang (MS 2003)
  • January 2011 - Bradley Charles Becker (BS 2009)
  • January 2011 - Ting-Wen Lin (MS 2007)
  • December 2010 - Kai-Mo Liao (MS 2008)
  • October 2010 - Adrian Araguas (MS 2007)
  • September 2010 - Paul Michael Kretschmar (BS Mathematics 2006)
  • September 2010 - Tony Randall Litterer (BS 1992)
  • July 2010 - Jia Dai (MS 2003)
  • July 2010 - Aaron J. Halbur (BS 2007)
  • June 2010 - Qiongqiong Gu (MS 2004)
  • June 2010 - Ryan Douglas Potter (MS 2009)
  • May 2010 - Jayakrishnan Sreekumara Kurup (MS 2007)
  • May 2010 - Tingting Xiao (MS 2008)
  • April 2010 - Dimple Bharatkumar Doshi (MS 2009)
  • January 2010 - Sharon Pui Sai Lau (MS 2007)
  • January 2010 - Meng-Ling Tsai (MS 2008)
  • January 2010 - Mark Edward Woods (BS 2007)
  • December 2009 - Robert Jay Delsing (MS 2008)
  • December 2009 - Chunfang Xiao (MS 2006)
  • November 2009 - Monika Aggarwal (MS 2007)
  • November 2009 - Jing Pan (MS 2007)
  • November 2009 - Nicholas Weber (BS 2008)
  • October 2009 - Jun Ryong Oh (MS 2008)
  • September 2009 - Xiaowei Han (MS 2007)
  • July 2009 - Andrew Paul Raver (1998)
  • June 2009 - Alex Gregory Shaller (MS 2007)
  • May 2009 - Gang Wang (MA Economics 2001)
  • April 2009 - Tyler Joseph Biggs (BS 2008)
  • April 2009 - Arjun Kumar Kanduri (MS 2005)
  • March 2009 - Jeff Allan McClure (BS 2007)
  • March 2009 - Jingxia Wen (MS 2007)
  • January 2009 - Samuel D. Early (BS 2007)
  • January 2009 - Jung Eun Yoo (MS 2005)
  • December 2008 - Peter Devin Garcia (BS 1996)
  • December 2008 - Huijun Tang (MS 2007)
  • December 2008 - Zhiguo Wang (MS 2007)
  • December 2008 - Hing Wu (BS 2007)
  • November 2008 - Sheng Di (MS 2007)
  • September 2008 - Andrew C. Stevens (BS Mathematics & Computer Science 2006)
  • September 2008 - Christian Fay Rulli (BS 2000)
  • September 2008 - Ga Youn You (MS 2005)
  • August 2008 - Nina Ning He (MS 2003)
  • August 2008 - Dongwei Yang (MS 2002)
  • July 2008 - R. Travis James (BS Mathematics 2005)
  • July 2008 - Yuen Teng Ng (MS 2006)
  • June 2008 - Siying Chen (MS 2006)
  • June 2008 - Jun Jiang (MS 2008)
  • June 2008 - Yang Hyun Kim (MS 2007)
  • June 2008 - Brian Lanning (BS 2001)
  • June 2008 - Reilly Peterson (BS 2006)
  • June 2008 - Yan Wu (MS 2004)
  • May 2008 - Yu Chen (MS 2005)
  • May 2008 - Erik David Kolstad (BS Economics & Mathematics 2003)
  • May 2008 - Haotong Wu (MS 2005)
  • March 2008 - Marissa Doudna (BS 2004)
  • March 2008 - Khang-Yee Lim (MS 1997)
  • January 2008 - Chun-Wei Chen (MS 1999)
  • January 2008 - Douglas Krupa (BS 2005)
  • January 2008 - Min Luo (MS 2004)
  • January 2008 - Pete J Miller (BS 1996)
  • January 2008 - Emmie Munthali (MS 2004)
  • January 2008 - Dion Salandy (MS 1999)
  • January 2008 - Barry Wagoner (MS 2002)
  • December 2007 - Kyle P. Hays (MS 2006)
  • December 2007 - Krishna Kothoor (MS 2006)
  • December 2007 - Valerie Ann Noonan (MS 2004)
  • November 2007 - Diep H. Do (MS 2005)
  • November 2007 - Nienh Ho (BS 2006)
  • November 2007 - Christopher Johnson (MS 2004)
  • November 2007 - Jingyan Wang (MS 2006)
  • October 2007 - Kally Marks (BS 2005)
  • October 2007 - Blake Tiernan (BS 2004)
  • October 2007 - Eric Steven Vandenberg (BS 1993)
  • October 2007 - Qian Wan (MS 2002)
  • September 2007 - James M. Abbott (MS 1993)
  • September 2007 - Elizabeth Davis Alexander (née Scott) (BS 2003)
  • September 2007 - Jialan Chen (MS 2003)
  • September 2007 - Johanna Kleckner (BS 2005)
  • September 2007 - Komla Kuagbenu (BS 2004)
  • September 2007 - Jie Zhou (MS 2007)
  • August 2007 - Chun He (MS 2005)
  • August 2007 - Xiongbin Liu (MS 2006)
  • August 2007 - Ying M Liu (MS 2006)
  • August 2007 - Jia Luo (MS 2004)
  • August 2007 - David Gray Ross (MS 1991)
  • August 2007 - Christopher Sill (BS 2005)
  • August 2007 - Sebastian Carrillo Tejada (MS 2006)
  • August 2007 - Jin Yan (MS 2004)
  • July 2007 - Natalie Foreman (BS 2006)
  • July 2007 - Zhenzhou Lei (MA Econ 2004)
  • July 2007 - Zhen Xiang (MS 2006)
  • July 2007 - Shaowei Yang (MS 2006)
  • July 2007 - Haixia Zhang (MS 2005)
  • July 2007 - Xiaotian Zhong (MS 2004)
  • June 2007 - Haibin Zheng (MS 2006)
  • May 2007 - Yuhui Cindy Chen (MS 2006)
  • May 2007 - Cory Gusland (BS 2006)
  • May 2007 - Emily Montag (BS 2006)
  • May 2007 - Chris Plucar (MS 2004)
  • May 2007 - Emily Roling (BS 2006)
  • May 2007 - Vicente Velarde (MS 2001)
  • May 2007 - Biou Xu (MS 2004)
  • May 2007 - Yuying Zheng (MS 2005)
  • April 2007 - Minh Doan (MS 2006)
  • April 2007 - Frederick Hyland (BS 1995)
  • April 2007 - Yukan Karen Jiang (MS 2004)
  • April 2007 - Naihui Li (MS 2001)
  • April 2007 - Jennifer McGinnis (MS 2006)
  • April 2007 - Cheuk Yin Andrew Ng (PhD 2007)
  • April 2007 - Anita Recchio (MS 1994)
  • April 2007 - Brenda Veik (MS 2005)
  • December 2006 - Luba Aginsky (BS 2005)
  • December 2006 - Carrie Lynn Munnik Shifflett (BS 1994)
  • October 2006 - Nathan Jackman (BS 1999)
  • October 2006 - Shelly Lynn Lewis (née Millmier) (BS 2001)
  • September 2006 - Kingsley Agyei-Gyamfi (MS 1998)
  • September 2006 - Wei Zhou (MS 2004)
  • August 2006 - Yin He (MS 2005)
  • July 2006 - Shu-Hsin Michael Liao (MS 2002)
  • July 2006 - Yeni Son (MS 1999)
  • July 2006 - Mei Zhu (MS 2001)
  • April 2006 - Haibo Liu (MS 2005)
  • April 2006 - Soo Hwee Tan (BS 1996)
  • February 2006 - Lai Weng Chio (BS 2000)
  • February 2006 - Daniel Fix (MS 2003)
  • February 2006 - Joshua Flowers (BS 2003)
  • February 2006 - Shuo Liu (MS 2004)
  • February 2006 - Lindsay Dawn Foster (née Coffman) (MS 2004)
  • February 2006 - Bryce Rosel (BS 2003)
  • February 2006 - Daniel Daesub Sim (MS 2000)
  • February 2006 - Tiffany Lu Wang (MS 2005)
  • December 2005 - Rong Yang (MS 2003)
  • November 2005 - Syarifah Nadirah Syed Ibrahim (BS 1999)
  • November 2005 - Lina Xu (MS 1990)
  • November 2005 - Yue Xu (MS 2004)
  • July 2005 - Janelle Guan Ting Ong (MS 2004)
  • July 2005 - Pragya Sharma (MS 2003)
  • July 2005 - Ranee Thiagarajah (MS 1998)
  • May 2005 - Laura Heyn (BS 2000)
  • May 2005 - Crystal Kauder (BS 1998)
  • May 2005 - Phillip Loftus (BS 1999)
  • March 2005 - Sara J. Carstensen (BS 2001)
  • March 2005 - Monica Dragut (MS 2003)
  • March 2005 - Joseph L. Engstrom (BS 2003)
  • March 2005 - Yi Li (MS 2004)
  • March 2005 - Yang You (MS 2001)
  • January 2005 - Glen A. Reineke (BS 2002)
  • December 2004 - Megan Emily Heine (MS 2002)
  • December 2004 - Ricardo Nava Ramirez (MS 2000)
  • December 2004 - Paul W. Nawrot (BS 1997)
  • December 2004 - Jason L. Price (BS 2000)
  • September 2004 - Geanie Leo (BS 1999)
  • September 2004 - Matthew Plothow (MS 2002)
  • September 2004 - Shufang Wang (MS 2003)
  • September 2004 - Yi Yin (MS 2003)
  • August 2004 - Jingsu Pu (MS 2000)
  • July 2004 - Michael Garvin (BS 2002)
  • July 2004 - Nicholas M. Gifford (BS 2002)
  • July 2004 - Jennifer Jakubowski (BS 1999)
  • July 2004 - Wenyi Lu (MS 2000)
  • July 2004 - Olga Petushkov (BS 2000)
  • July 2004 - Oleg Sydyak (MS 2001)
  • July 2004 - Nathan Wenz (BS 2003)
  • February 2004 - Brian J. Brown (BS 2000)
  • February 2004 - Katherine R. Karch (BS 2002)
  • February 2004 - Mun-Bin Kuo (MS 1997)
  • February 2004 - Valerie F. Nelson (BS 2002)
  • February 2004 - Gregory L. VandeKrol (BS 2000)
  • December 2003 - Dan Li (MS 2003)
  • December 2003 - Hariharan Mani (MS 2002)
  • December 2003 - Jason D. Meade (BS 2001)
  • December 2003 - Erin K. Sheriff (BS Math 2001)
  • December 2003 - Elvin Seet-Yeow Tharm (MS 2001)
  • December 2003 - Linyi Zhang (MS 2000)
  • November 2003 - Tony J. Langasek (BS 2003)
  • November 2003 - Corrie L. Proksa (BS 1998)
  • September 2003 - Neil A. Berns (BS 1998)
  • September 2003 - Bradley P. Hinesman (MS 1999)
  • August 2003 - Brian R. Bedwell (MS 1998)
  • August 2003 - Ching-Yi Chen (MS 2000)
  • August 2003 - Kevin T. Geurtsen (BS 1993)
  • August 2003 - Yuchen Su (MS 2001)
  • July 2003 - Carlos M. Fajardo (MS 1999)
  • July 2003 - Landon W. Horton (MS 2002)
  • July 2003 - Haobo Li (MS 2002)
  • July 2003 - Jeremy S. May (BS 2001)
  • July 2003 - Bradley S. Melton (BS 2002)
  • July 2003 - Sandeep Singh (MS 2001)
  • July 2003 - Brooke C. Swanson (BS 2002)
  • July 2003 - Hai You (MS 2000)
  • July 2003 - Lilin Zhang (MS 2002)
  • June 2003 - Kelly Jin (MS 2001)
  • May 2003 - David J. Hennings (BS 1994)
  • May 2003 - Julie L Spore (née Ferrell) (BS 1994)
  • April 2003 - Mark R. Oiler (BS 2001)
  • April 2003 - Michael J. Scholten (BS 2001)
  • April 2003 - Richard W. Von Fumetti (BS 2001)
  • April 2003 - Fang Wang (MS 2001)
  • April 2003 - Michael Gene Smit (BS 1999)
  • Fall 2002 - Eduardo Fernandez de Garayalde (MS 2001)
  • Fall 2002 - Hsu-Feng Lin (MS 1998)
  • Fall 2002 - Nathan J. Stone (BS 2000)
  • Fall 2002 - Feng Sun (MS 2001)
  • Fall 2002 - Xiaobo Chris Zhou (MS 2001)
  • September 2002 - David M. Dillon (MS 1996)
  • Spring 2002 - Kathryn I. Curry (MS 2000)
  • Spring 2002 - Jing Hong (MS 2000)
  • Spring 2002 - Bret A. Jensen (MS 2000)
  • Spring 2002 - Patrick P. Ryan (BS 1994)
  • Spring 2002 - Bin Sun (MS 1999)
  • March 2002 - Sheng-Lun Lin (MS 2000)
  • December 2001 - Scot M. Larson (MS 1997)
  • August 2001 - Andrew P. Ferris (MS 1996)
  • August 2001 - Mei-Chu Liu (MS 2000)
  • August 2001 - Wen Chi Reese (BS 1996)
  • July 2001 - Duanhong Lin (MS 2000)
  • July 2001 - Christopher J. Pezalla (MS 1996)
  • May 2001 - Aaron D. Ekstrom (BS 1996)
  • May 2001 - Jason Franken (BS 1997)
  • May 2001 - May-Yee Ng (BS 2000)
  • 2000 - Timothy S. Bischof (MS 1996)
  • 2000 - Eric Andrew Christensen (BA Music & Math 1992)
  • 2000 - Nicholas J. Craig (MS 1997)
  • 2000 - Steven C. Ekblad (MS 1997)
  • 2000 - Chad A. Fix (MS 1998)
  • 2000 - Eric S. Friedman (MS 2000)
  • 2000 - David S. Graham (MBA 2006)
  • 2000 - Bradley R. Heinrichs (BS 1997)
  • 2000 - Alex G. Kuhel (BS 1993)
  • 2000 - Catherine M. Liang (BS 1993)
  • 2000 - Larry J. Lickteig (BS 1996)
  • 2000 - Han-Wei Lin (MS 1998)
  • 2000 - Jennifer H. Lin (MS 1997)
  • 2000 - Jeffrey Kenneth Moeller (BS 1992)
  • 2000 - Lawrence J. O'Brien (MS 1996)
  • 2000 - Eric P. Palmer (BS 1998)
  • 2000 - Andrew J. Schafer (MS 1998)
  • 2000 - Todd G. Smith (MFA 1996, MS 2001)
  • 2000 - James A. Summers (MS 1996)
  • 2000 - Man-Kit S. Tang (BS 1995)
  • 2000 - Mark M. Yu (MS 1999)
  • 2000 - Yuanhan John Zhang (MS 1998)
  • 1999 - Brice A. Ballard (BS 1996)
  • 1999 - Carl R. Fagenbaum (BS 1996)
  • 1999 - Jason E. Kehrberg (1996)
  • 1999 - Troy C. Milbrandt (BS 1996)
  • 1999 - Pasquale D. Rulli (BS 1997)
  • 1998 - Geoffrey Friesen (PhD Finance 2003)
  • 1998 - Joel D. McMann (BS 1996)
  • 1998 - Toby Andrew White (MS 1996)
  • 1997 - Sara A. Richman (née Ferree) (BS 1995)
  • 1995 - Jennifer J. Brinker (BS 1993)
  • 1995 - Cho-Jieh Chen (MS 1995)
  • 1995 - Munling Chung (MS 1997)
  • 1995 - Jui-Chuan Fan (MS 1994)
  • 1995 - Carol Klann (BS 1990)
  • 1995 - Timothy E. Hill (1995)
  • 1995 - Peter B. McCloud (BS 1995)
  • 1995 - Jason H. Rickard (BS 1994)
  • 1995 - Yong Yao (MS 1995)
  • 1995 - Paula Ziegelbein (BS 1993)
  • 1994 - LaTisha L. Boothe (BS 1992)
  • 1994 - Diane M. Devine (MS 1981)
  • 1994 - David Friedman (MS 1991)
  • 1994 - Nik Godon (MBA 2003)
  • 1994 - Ramon Galanes (MS 1989)
  • 1994 - Ming-Ho Hsiung (MS 1993)
  • 1994 - Zhen Huang (MS 1989, PhD Applied Math 1991)
  • 1994 - Yian-Chang Liang (MS 1993)
  • 1994 - Shuming Liaw (MS 1989)
  • 1994 - Christopher P. McMann (BS 1992)
  • 1994 - Bruce R. Menzel (BS 1993)
  • 1994 - Dwight N. Soethout (BS 1994)
  • 1994 - Min-Min Sun Valenti (BS 1984)
  • 1994 - Serena Ee Ik Tiong (MS 1994, PhD 2000)
  • 1993 - Dave A. Bulin (BS 1992)
  • 1993 - Edie Campo (BS 1990)
  • 1993 - Jia-E Chang (MS 1984)
  • 1993 - Wei Fun Patricia Chang (BS 1992)
  • 1993 - Shu-Fang Alice Cheng (MS 1993)
  • 1993 - Pin Johnny Chung (MS 1990)
  • 1993 - Christopher M. Conrad (MBA 2002)
  • 1993 - Michael John Dulaney (BS 1992)
  • 1993 - Elizabeth V Lewis (née Oribiletti) (BS 1988)
  • 1993 - Judith Ann Naanep (née Edwards) (BS 1991)
  • 1993 - Bao-Hwa Sheu (MS Prev Med & Env Hlth 1985)
  • 1993 - Brian Small (BS 1986)
  • 1993 - Michael P. Spurbeck (MS 1992)
  • 1993 - John Timmerberg (MS 1986)
  • 1993 - Davout Yean (MS 1987 Industrial & Management Engineering)
  • 1993 - Frank J. Zhang (MS 1993)
  • 1992 - Sang-Hoon Ahn (MS 1988)
  • 1992 - Winnie Hsin-Wen Chen (MS 1988)
  • 1992 - Kitty Hsiao-Yuan Ching (MS 1991)
  • 1992 - Terrence M. Cummings (BS 1992)
  • 1992 - Jong-Yeal Kim (MS 1991)
  • 1992 - Jeffrey D. Koll (BS 1990)
  • 1992 - Mikel M. Swyers (MS 1989)
  • 1991 - Jena A. Breece (née Losey) (BS 1990)
  • 1991 - Harry Goodin (MS 1990)
  • 1991 - Chien-Sun Huang (1990)
  • 1991 - Albert B Manning (BA 1979)
  • 1991 - Jennifer Wuggazer Lazio (BS 1990)
  • 1991 - Thee Yongvanich (MS 1991)
  • 1990 - Po C. Fu (MS 1988)
  • 1990 - Michelle A Larson (BS 1989, MS 1994, PhD 2002)
  • 1990 - Carol A. Meyer (BS 1989)
  • 1989 - Rhonda R. Elming (BS 1987)
  • 1989 - Kari C. Powell (BS 1984)
  • 1989 - Ling-Ling Wang (MS 1988)
  • 1988 - Michael A. Hulme (BS 1987)
  • 1988 - Jenji Lin (MS 1987)
  • 1988 - Mark S. Meyer (BS 1986)
  • 1988 - Li Sheng Tang (1983)
  • 1988 - Wei-Huah Tom Tang (MS 1987)
  • 1988 - Randi Ellen Woods (née Kaplan) (BS 1985)
  • 1987 - Jill S. Baral (BS 1984)
  • 1987 - Margaret Miksch (MS 1985)
  • 1987 - Therese M. Vaughan (BBA 1979)
  • 1986 - Mark Africa (BS 1983, MBA 2009)
  • 1986 - Douglas John Bennett (MS 1977)
  • 1986 - Jon F. Davis (BS 1982)
  • 1986 - William L. Dunsworth (BS 1983)
  • 1986 - Carol J. Hopson (BS 1984)
  • 1986 - Bang-Leang Liu (MS 1983)
  • 1986 - Lian L. Ng (BS 1984)
  • 1986 - Lisa A. Schilling (BS 1985)
  • 1985 - Eric A. Adams (MS 1984)
  • 1985 -Thomas R. Boldt (BS 1980)
  • 1985 - Mohamed Hassan Bin Kamil (BS 1985, MBA 1986)
  • 1985 - Shu-Yen Liu (MS 1983)
  • 1985 - Ann M. Peterson (MS 1982)
  • 1984 - James W. Dallas (BS 1983)
  • 1984 - Christopher H. Garrett (BS 1983)
  • 1984 - Paul Judd (MS 1984)
  • 1984 - Martin P. Klein (MS 1983)
  • 1984 - Brian D. Makuck (BS 1984)
  • 1984 - Mark E. McCarville (MS 1981)
  • 1984 - George G. Morrison (MS 1984)
  • 1984 - Alexis Santos (MS 1984)
  • 1983 - Barbara J. Hogg (BA 1982)
  • 1983 - Deborah J. Fredricks (MS 1982)
  • 1983 - Leon L. Langlitz (MS 1982)
  • 1983 - James E. Spencer (MS 1982)
  • 1983 - James R. Trefz (MBA 1990)
  • 1983 - Russell J. Wiltgen (BS 1981)
  • 1983 - Catherine A. Wandro (MS 1982)
  • 1982 - Ronald J. Byrne (MS 1981)
  • 1982 - Joel C Kabala (BS 1980)
  • 1982 - Jon Timothy Deuchler (MS 1980)
  • 1982 - Terrance J. Lillis (MS 1982)
  • 1981 - Jonathan P. Abraham (BS 1980)
  • 1981 - Todd H. Fuhs (BS 1980)
  • 1981 - Martin Gibson (BS 1978)
  • 1981 - Timothy Joseph Herr (BS 1977)
  • 1981 - Charles McClenahan (BA 1966)
  • 1981 - Michael J. Streck (BA 1981)
  • 1981 - Benjamin L. Sommer (1973)
  • 1980 - Stephen R. Atkins (BS 1980)
  • 1980 - Richard K. M. Lau (BA 1976)
  • 1980 - Shirley Hwei-Chung Shao (MS 1979)
  • 1980 - Hwei-Ming Kathy Shao (MS 1980)
  • 1979 - Richard D. Ash (MS 1978)
  • 1979 - Gary S. Lange (BS 1976)
  • 1979 - Marianne C. Nienhuis (née Roach) (BA 1975, MS 1976 )
  • 1979 - Roderick E. Turner (MS 1976)
  • 1978 - Peter R. Lane (BA 1976)
  • 1977 - William R. Claypool (BA 1977, MBA 1978)
  • 1977 - Edward F. Cowman (BA 1964)
  • 1977 - Donald J. Iverson (BA 1977)
  • 1977 - Ronald J. Iverson (BA 1977)
  • 1977 - James A. Miles (MS 1977)
  • 1977 - Daniel P. Neary (BA 1974, MS 1975)
  • 1977 - William David Phillips (1977)
  • 1977 - William C. Sonnleitner (MS Math 1971, 1974)
  • 1977 - Donald A. Van Cauwenberghe (PhD Math 1972)
  • 1976 - Christofer J. Christiansen (MS 1975)
  • 1976 - John W. Harding (MS 1974)
  • 1976 - Dennis E. Harms (BA 1973, MS 1975)
  • 1976 - Thomas J. Kuhlman (MS 1974)
  • 1976 - Charles F. Larimer (BA 1975)
  • 1976 - John McCaw (MS 1974)
  • 1976 - Henry M. McMillan (BA 1975)
  • 1976 - William M. Nesbitt (MS 1975)
  • 1976 - Virginia A. Paton (née Plunkett) (MS 1974)
  • 1976 - Michael J. Tucker (BA 1970, 1975)
  • 1975 - Vernon G. Brogla (BA 1974)
  • 1975 - Larry J. Doze (BA 1972, MS 1973)
  • 1975 - Jerry F. Enoch (MS 1975)
  • 1975 - Richard J. Junker (BA Mathematics 1970)
  • 1975 - Daniel E. Meylink (BA 1974)
  • 1974 - David B. Ackerman (BA 1974)
  • 1974 - Dale R. Egeberg (BA 1973, MS 1974)
  • 1974 - Keith A. Grassel (MS 1974)
  • 1974 - Michael L. Kellen (BA 1970, MS 1972)
  • 1974 - Gary Lindley (MS 1972)
  • 1974 - Richard D. Pearson (BA 1973)
  • 1974 - Ronald F. Puffer (MS 1973)
  • 1974 - Donald G. Rising (MS 1967)
  • 1973 - Craig M. Baldwin (BA 1967, MS 1969)
  • 1973 - John W. Brumbach (MS 1972)
  • 1973 - William Howard Dean (MS 1972)
  • 1973 - Gary W. Hertel (1971)
  • 1973 - Thomas M. Hunting (MS 1972)
  • 1973 - Joseph A. Krenz (MS 1955)
  • 1973 - F. Jay Lingo (BA 1969, MS 1971)
  • 1973 - Woodrow H. McDonald (MS 1970)
  • 1973 - Thomas G. Nelson (BA 1971)
  • 1973 - Roger S. Palmer (MS 1969)
  • 1973 - Ronald F. Ruhl (MS 1972)
  • 1973 - William L. Sheets (MS 1968)
  • 1973 - James P. Walsh (MS 1980)
  • 1972 - David R. Beard (BA 1970, MS 1971)
  • 1972 - Donald G. Brackey (MS 1972)
  • 1972 - Thomas J. Graf (MS 1972)
  • 1972 - Gary D. Lake (BA 1971)
  • 1972 - Richard Lee Maurer (BA 1968, MS 1970)
  • 1972 - Arthur Michael McMahon (MS 1972)
  • 1972 - Richard M. Reese (BA 1971)
  • 1972 - Geoffrey C. Sandler (BA 1972)
  • 1972 - Thomas J. Stanar (MS 1970)
  • 1972 - Norman J. Zwitter (MS 1972)
  • 1971 - John E. Aschenbrenner (BA 1971, MS 1972)
  • 1971 - Paul S. Bell (MS 1968)
  • 1971 - Larry A. Curran (BA 1961)
  • 1971 - Robert P. Ford (BA 1969, MS 1970)
  • 1971 - Steven L. Griffith (BA 1972)
  • 1970 - Wayne D. Bidelman (BA 1969)
  • 1970 - Mariano Uy Boma (MS 1968)
  • 1970 - Richard J. Estell (BA 1967, MS 1968)
  • 1970 - Joseph J. Gayda (MS 1966)
  • 1970 - Ronald L. Homans (MS 1964)
  • 1970 - James R. Kreamer (MS 1968)
  • 1970 - Donald W. Parkyn (1962)
  • 1970 - Jack E. Seigel, Jr. (1972)
  • 1970 - Gerald W. Selig (MS 1967)
  • 1970 - Paul M. Spurgeon (MS 1967)
  • 1970 - Carl S. Swope (MS 1968)
  • 1969 - Russell R. Conn (BA 1965, MS 1967)
  • 1969 - Arthur M. Dolliver (MS 1961)
  • 1969 - H. Ribert Epley, III (MS 1965)
  • 1968 - C. Roland Boehm (MS 1961)
  • 1968 - Steven L. Cooper (BA 1965, MS 1966)
  • 1968 - Jeffrey L. Gathers (BA 1968)
  • 1968 -John T. Kleen, Jr. (MS 1963)
  • 1968 - Carl E. Meier (BA 1965)
  • 1968 - Michael P. Oleska (MS 1963)
  • 1968 - Douglas O. Sanders, Jr. (MS 1967)
  • 1968 - Reginald C. Yoder (BA 1967, MS 1968)
  • 1967 - Thomas E. Cummins (MS 1965)
  • 1967 - Ann Louise Perkins (née Gaul) (MS 1967)
  • 1967 - William E. Schroeder (BA 1962, MS 1964)
  • 1967 - Ellis W. Scott (MS 1952)
  • 1967 - Denis J. Sullivan (MS 1964)
  • 1966 - George I. Davidson (MS 1964)
  • 1966 - James E. Johnson (MS 1966)
  • 1966 - Donn B. Jones, Jr. (MS 1966)
  • 1966 - Curtis H. Lee (BA 1965)
  • 1966 - Kent M. Simmons (MS 1963)
  • 1965 - Monte J. Hopper (MS 1961)
  • 1965 - Catherine Bigot Husman (BA 1965)
  • 1965 - William J. Kiernan (MS 1966)
  • 1965 - James E. Kilmer (MS 1965)
  • 1965 - Kazuo Masai (MS 1963)
  • 1965 - Joseph F. Saulon (BA 1947, MS 1948)
  • 1965 - Larry A. Steeples (BA 1961, MS 1963)
  • 1964 - John E. Bailey (MA 1964)
  • 1964 - Gabriel Gideon Cillié (MS 1963)
  • 1964 - Gerald J. Oyen (BA 1963, MS 1965)
  • 1964 - Phillip A. Schorr (BA 1958, MS 1960)
  • 1963 - Darrell W. Beernink (MS 1961)
  • 1963 - Bruce W. Butler (MS 1962)
  • 1963 - Richard G. Driskell (MS 1960)
  • 1963 - Dean L. Oleson (MS 1963)
  • 1963 - Neil A. Parmenter (BA 1960)
  • 1963 - Frank O. Sebolt (MS 1961)
  • 1963 - Sherwood Z. Smith (MS 1958)
  • 1963 - Richard S. Wolf (MS 1962)
  • 1962 - Raymond E. Cole (BA 1961, MS 1962)
  • 1962 - John F. Howell (BA 1955)
  • 1962 - Richard L. Jacobsen (MS 1960)
  • 1962 - Donald A. Jones (MS 1956, PhD 1959)
  • 1962 - William Shinkwin (MS 1960)
  • 1962 - Vernon J. Smith (MS 1957)
  • 1962 - Virgil D. Wagner (BA 1956, MS 1958)
  • 1961 - Neil M. Anderson (BA 1963)
  • 1961 - John D. Ballard (BA 1958)
  • 1961 - Jerry L. Johnson (BA 1956, MS 1958)
  • 1961 - Thomas F. Milton (MS 1957)
  • 1961 - Theodore S. Rosky (BA 1959)
  • 1960 - Roger K. Brooks (BA 1959)
  • 1960 - LaVerne W. Cain (BA 1959, MS 1961)
  • 1960 - William J. Carroll (MA 1948)
  • 1960 - K. Arne Eide (MS 1939)
  • 1960 - Philip J. Feuer (MS 1958)
  • 1960 - James L. Purdy (MS 1960)
  • 1960 - Jack M. Turnquist (MS 1955)
  • 1959 - Robert W. McCarty (BA 1954)
  • 1959 - John K. Roberts (BA 1958)
  • 1959 - Charles A. Wittenberg (MS 1956)
  • 1958 - Warren R. Adams (BA 1956, MS 1969)
  • 1958 - John A. Beekman (BA 1953, MS 1957)
  • 1958 - Raymond A. Bierschbach (MS 1957)
  • 1958 - David Burgin (BA 1951)
  • 1958 - Donald R. Edwards (MS 1956)
  • 1958 - Alan Goldberg (1950)
  • 1958 - Boyd S. Mast (MS 1952)
  • 1958 - Gail L. Tuttle (1952)
  • 1958 - Thomas J. Young (BA 1955, MS 1957)
  • 1958 - Thomas M. Young (MS 1958)
  • 1957 - Edgar H. Andresen (MS 1949)
  • 1957 - William A. Brown (MS 1953)
  • 1957 - William B. Forest (1954)
  • 1957 - John E. Hearst (MS 1952)
  • 1957 - Frank W. Klinzman (BA 1942, MS 1954)
  • 1957 - James W. Mortensen (BA 1949, MS 1951)
  • 1956 - Clint E. Edwards (BA 1950, MS 1951)
  • 1956 - Rex A. Farrier (MS 1955)
  • 1956 - Robert B. Goode, Jr. (BA 1952)
  • 1956 - Russell R. Jensen (BA 1953, MS 1954)
  • 1956 - Lee H. Kemper (BA 1943, MS 1947)
  • 1956 - Clair A. Lewis (BA 1953, MS 1954)
  • 1956 - Barthus J. Prien (BA 1950, MS 1952)
  • 1956 - Roland R. Strickert (MS 1952)
  • 1956 - E. Earl Ward (1953)
  • 1955 - Darrel J. Croot (BA 1951)
  • 1955 - James R. Donahey (BA 1951, MS 1952)
  • 1955 - William A. Dreher (BA 1951)
  • 1955 - Luther O. Forde (MS 1951)
  • 1955 - James W. Kemble (BA 1948)
  • 1955 - C. David Silletto (BA 1952)
  • 1955 - Harold G. Wiebke (BA 1950, MS 1952)
  • 1954 - Herbert L. DePrenger (BA 1949, MS 1952)
  • 1954 - Richard W. Erdenberger (BA 1950, MS 1951)
  • 1954 - Carlton Harker (BA 1950, MS 1951)
  • 1954 - James C. Hickman (MS 1952, PhD 1961)
  • 1954 - Rodger R. Patrick (BA 1950, MS 1951)
  • 1954 - Frank H. Rice (BA 1950, MS 1951)
  • 1954 - Christian L. Strom (MS 1936)
  • 1953 - Leroy V. Botkin (MS 1948)
  • 1953 - Jacob Friedman (MS 1934)
  • 1953 - Morton J. Kent (BA 1947, MS 1948)
  • 1953 - Harold L. McCollum (BA 1937)
  • 1953 - George T. Waaser (BA 1950, MS 1951)
  • 1952 - Paul M. Bailey (MS 1948)
  • 1952 - Floyd A. Bash Jr. (1941)
  • 1952 - William D. Berg (MS 1940, PhD 1941)
  • 1952 - Orlo L. Karsten, Jr. (BA 1948, MS 1949)
  • 1952 - Richard P. Peterson (BA 1944)
  • 1952 - Stuart M. Thompson (1949)
  • 1951 - Guy L. Fairbanks, Jr. (1940)
  • 1951 - Thurston P. Farmer, Jr. (BA 1949)
  • 1951 - Arthur B. Lincoln, Jr. (MS 1948)
  • 1951 - Harry D. Morgan (BA 1948)
  • 1951 - R. Wesley Shope (BA 1948, MS 1950)
  • 1951 - James P. Smith (BA 1947)
  • 1951 - James W. Spellman (MS 1949)
  • 1950 - Robert D. Carpenter (MA 1950)
  • 1950 - John P. Daniels (BA 1948, MS 1949)
  • 1950 - Ralph H. Goebel (MS 1948)
  • 1950 - Wilfred A. Kraegel (MS 1948)
  • 1950 - Paul E. Sarnoff (BA 1948)
  • 1950 - Howard C. Walmsley (1941)
  • 1950 - Martin L. Zeffert (BA 1947, MS 1948)
  • 1949 - William R. Battle (BA 1947, MS 1948)
  • 1949 - Albion U. Jenkins, Jr. (1947)
  • 1949 - George R. Jordan (MS 1948)
  • 1949 - McClain Cheetham (BA 1946, MS 1947)
  • 1949 - John F. Hook (MS 1945)
  • 1949 - Leo Nordquist (BA 1938)
  • 1949 - Stanley L. Olds (MS 1948)
  • 1949 - Henry F. Scheig (BS 1947, MS 1949)
  • 1948 - Floyd Thomas Beasley (BA 1942)
  • 1948 - Donovan T. Blankley (BA 1940)
  • 1948 - Richard B. Burstein (BA 1947)
  • 1948 - Thomas S. Edwards (BA 1944)
  • 1948 - Dallas H. Feay (BA 1930)
  • 1948 - Carl H. Fischer (PhD 1932)
  • 1948 - Louis Garfin (PhD 1942)
  • 1948 - Ben J. Helphand (BA 1936, MS 1937)
  • 1948 - Robert N. Houser (BA 1947)
  • 1948 - Charles W. McMahon (BA 1940)
  • 1948 - Frank J. Onstine (BA 1941)
  • 1948 - Richard P. Peterson (BA 1944)
  • 1948 - Richard G. Rink (1942, 1947)
  • 1948 - Laurence K. Smith (BA 1936)
  • 1948 - Robert H. Smith (BA 1940)
  • 1948 - William I. Struble (1948)
  • 1948 - Arthur R. Tollefson (1939)
  • 1948 - Charles E. Wilson (BA 1941)
  • 1947 - Herbert F. Cerwinske (BS 1940)
  • 1947 - Raymond F. Houseman (BA 1936)
  • 1947 - Norman N. Strom (MS 1939)
  • 1947 - B. Russell Thomas (BA 1934)
  • 1947 - Lester H. Vetter (MS 1931)
  • 1946 - Robert W. Ernsdorff (1937)
  • 1946 - Julia A. Oldenkamp (née Smith) (MS 1942)
  • 1945 - H. Hansen Smith (BA 1938)
  • 1945 - F. Gilbert Swanson (1940)
  • 1942 - Ralph P. Walker (BA 1936)
  • 1940 - Wayne B. Rule (BA 1935, MS 1936)
  • 1939 - Alfred W. Perkins (1934)
  • 1937 - Leon L. Long (MS 1926)
  • 1935 - Clyde W. James (BA 1927)
  • 1934 - Sam Houston Huffman (MS 1929)
  • 1932 - J. Kenneth Davis (BS 1927)
  • 1930 - George Emerson Reilly (BA 1925)
  • 1929 - Clair C. Kirkpatrick (BS School Supervision 1923, MS 1925)
  • 1928 - Joshua V. S. Longenecker (MS 1925)
  • 1927 - Waid J. Davidson (BA 1925)