Fellows of the Society of Actuaries (FSA)

  • August 2019 - Shihming Chang (MS 2012)
  • August 2019 - Will Daniel Claypool (MS 2016)
  • August 2019 - James Conway (BBA, BS 2013)
  • August 2019 - Pamela Marie Kirklin (née Walz) (BS 2007)
  • August 2019 - Julie Maller (BS 2015)
  • August 2019 - Damon Merhl (BS 2017)
  • August 2019 - Trent Ivan Stastny‐Perez (BS 2017)
  • June 2019 - Adrian Araguas (MS 2007)
  • June 2019 - Austin James Swanson (BS 2016)
  • June 2019 - Weiye Xu (MS 2009)
  • March 2019 - Yang Jing (BS 2012)
  • March 2019 - Jong Hyuk Kim (MS 2015)
  • March 2019 - Cody King (BS 2015)
  • March 2019 - Ashley Mahe (MS 2014)
  • March 2019 - Benjamin Mitchell (BS 2015)
  • March 2019 - Travis Wayne Reichter (BS 2013)
  • March 2019 - Cong Ren (MS 2014)
  • March 2019 - Xinxin Ren (MS 2016)
  • December 2018 - Yijun Liu (MS 2010)
  • December 2018 - Jie Qiu (MS 2013)
  • August 2018 - Han Chen (BS 2010)
  • August 2018 - Rachel Lynn Gallagher (BS 2009)
  • August 2018 - Kelly Ross Gamlin (MBA 2011)
  • August 2018 - Ryan Helms (BBA, BS Math 2010)
  • August 2018 - Andrew Rietgraf (BS 2014)
  • August 2018 - Junga Seo (MS 2015)
  • June 2018 - Bingwei Deng (MS 2012)
  • June 2018 - Ruofei Huang (BS 2012, MS 2013)
  • June 2018 - Tarun Maniktala (MS 2011)
  • June 2018 - David Ross (BA English & Spanish 2005)
  • March 2018 - Rui Luan (MS 2014)
  • March 2018 - Ling Du Savala (MS 2013)
  • March 2018 - Myles Tague (BA Mathematics 2009)
  • December 2017 - Yebai Guo (MS 2011)
  • December 2017 - Kyle T Johnson (MS 2014)
  • December 2017 - Jayakrishnan S Kurup (MS 2007)
  • December 2017 - Reilly R Peterson (BS 2006)
  • December 2017 - Yichao Ren (MS 2013)
  • August 2017 - Alan Davis Driggs (MS 2013)
  • August 2017 - Jenji Lin (MS 1987)
  • August 2017 - Jack Pierce (BS 2010)
  • August 2017 - Brooke Stadel (BS 2014)
  • August 2017 - Zhihe Xiao (BS 2013)
  • March 2017 - Miao Hu (MS 2012)
  • March 2017 - Cong Liu (MS 2012)
  • March 2017 - Jung Eun Grace Yoo (MS 2005)
  • March 2017 - Yuan Zhang (MS 2011)
  • December 2016 - Johnathon Dean DeGeest (BS 2012)
  • December 2016 - Kyle Sewright (BS 2012)
  • December 2016 - Kelley Marie Weiss (BS 2010)
  • June 2016 - Elizabeth Davis Alexander (née Scott) (BS 2003)
  • June 2016 - Sean Thomas Jackson (2011)
  • June 2016 - Yaotian Lei (MS 2011)
  • June 2016 - Yi Wang (MS 2009)
  • March 2016 - Wee Keat Tan (BS 2005)
  • March 2016 - Myung Joo (Richard) Kim (BS 2007)
  • March 2016 - Kimberly Marie Lund (née Cessna) (BS 2009)
  • December 2015 - Katherine R Geller (BS 2009)
  • December 2015 - Kelli Jo Kregel-Thorp (BS 2011)
  • December 2015 - Zhekan Wang (MS 2012)
  • December 2015 - Yuan Zhang (MS 2008)
  • November 2015 - Xiang Wang (MS 2003)
  • November 2015 - Yan Wu (MS 2004)
  • October 2015 - Kevin P. Donnelly (BA Math 1998)
  • August 2015 - Scot Allan Glasford (BA 2007 Math & Econ)
  • August 2015 - Jun Yang (MS 2008)
  • March 2015 - Rachelle Ann McDermott (née Altenhofen) (BS 2008)
  • March 2015 - Lu Yu (MS 2010)
  • March 2015 - Julieta Zambrano Maxfield (BS 2005)
  • March 2015 - Weijie Hu (MS 2008)
  • March 2015 - Preston Lee Schnoor (BBA 2010)
  • December 2014 - Jason Leask (2011)
  • December 2014 - Xi (Grace) Liu (MS 2008)
  • December 2014 - Heliang Qu (MS 2008)
  • December 2014 - Tingting Xiao (MS 2008)
  • August 2014 - Alexandra Leanne Hyten (BS 2008 Mathematics)
  • August 2014 - Kai-Mo Liao (MS 2008)
  • June 2014 - Alexander LeFevre (BS 2010)
  • June 2014 - Nan Liu (MS 2010)
  • June 2014 - Yongchuan Liu (MS 2009)
  • June 2014 - Jing Pan (MS 2007)
  • December 2013 - Stephanie Johnston (MS 2018)
  • December 2013 - Tony Randall Litterer (BS 1992)
  • December 2013 - Shu-Hsin Liao (MS 2002)
  • December 2013 - Devin R. Westcott (BS 2009)
  • August 2013 - Eric Boucher (MS 2011)
  • August 2013 - Theresa Chappell (2008)
  • August 2013 - Joseph L. Engstrom (BS 2003)
  • August 2013 - Amy Stange (BS 2009)
  • August 2013 - Qian Wan (MS 2002)
  • June 2013 - Aaron J. Halbur (BS 2007)
  • June 2013 - Emily Jane Zingale (née Roling) (BS 2006)
  • March 2013 - Justin Allred (2010)
  • February 2013 - Christian Fay Rulli (BS 2000)
  • February 2013 - Seth Donald Truka (BS 2009)
  • December 2012 - Carol Lai Weng Chio (BS 2000)
  • December 2012 - Ryan Douglas Potter (MS 2009)
  • December 2012 - Dimple Shah (née Doshi) (MS 2009)
  • December 2012 - Liwei Song (MS 2010)
  • December 2012 - Meng-Ling Tsai (MS 2008)
  • August 2012 - Bradley Charles Becker (BS 2009)
  • August 2012 - Alex Gregory Shaller (MS 2007)
  • June 2012 - Mark E. Carolan (JD 2010)
  • June 2012 - Chun-Wei Chen (MS 1999)
  • June 2012 - Jingyan Wang (MS 2006)
  • March 2012 - Xiaowei Han (MS 2007)
  • March 2012 - Phillip Jon Loftus (BS 1999)
  • March 2012 - Kyle Daniel Mulholland (BS 2008)
  • December 2011 - Siying Chen (MS 2006)
  • December 2011 - Stephanie Lauren Fahy (BS 2007)
  • December 2011 - R. Travis James (BS Mathematics 2005)
  • December 2011 - Kyle Patrick Hays (MS 2006)
  • December 2011 - Xiongbin Liu (MS 2006, PhD Mech Eng 2006)
  • December 2011 - Mark Edwards Woods (BS 2007)
  • September 2011 - Tyler Joseph Biggs (BS 2008)
  • September 2011 - Robert Jay Delsing (MS 2008)
  • September 2011 - Nicholas Paul Weber (BS 2008)
  • June 2011 - Jun Ryong Oh (MS 2008)
  • December 2010 - Diep Hong Do (MS 2005)
  • December 2010 - Samuel D. Early (BS 2007)
  • December 2010 - Daniel J. Fix (MS 2003)
  • December 2010 - Justin D. Knight (MBA 2015)
  • December 2010 - Hariharan Mani (MS 2002)
  • December 2010 - Andrew C. Stevens (BS Mathematics & BS Computer Science 2006)
  • December 2010 - Hing Wu (BS 2007)
  • September 2010 - Monica Dragut (MS 2003)
  • September 2010 - Joshua James Flowers (BS 2003)
  • September 2010 - Nienh Ho (BS 2006)
  • September 2010 - Frederick Courtenay Hyland (BS 1995)
  • September 2010 - Joel C Kabala (BS 1980)
  • September 2010 - Arjun Kumar Kanduri (MS 2005)
  • September 2010 - Jeffrey Allan McClure (BS 2007)
  • September 2010 - Jason Lee Price (BS 2000)
  • September 2010 - Soo Hwee Tan (BS 1996)
  • June 2010 - Emily Susan Carlson (née Montag) (BS 2006)
  • June 2010 - Yu Hui (Cindy) Chen (MS 2006)
  • June 2010 - Jun Jiang (MS 2008)
  • June 2010 - Yang Hyun Kim (MS 2007)
  • June 2010 - Douglas Matthew Krupa (BS 2005)
  • June 2010 - Sharon Pui Sai Lau (MS 2007)
  • June 2010 - Jia Luo (MS 2004)
  • June 2010 - Blake Francis Tiernan (BS 2004)
  • March 2010 - Natalie Rose Foreman (BS 2006)
  • March 2010 - Cory Joseph Gusland (BS 2006)
  • March 2010 - Shelly Lynn Lewis (née Millmier) (BS 2001)
  • March 2010 - Khang-Yee Lim (MS 1997)
  • March 2010 - Min Luo (MS 2004)
  • March 2010 - Zhen Xiang (MS 2006)
  • December 2009 - Chun He (MS 2005)
  • December 2009 - Yukan Jiang (MS 2004)
  • December 2009 - Christopher Steven Johnson (MS 2004)
  • December 2009 - Kally Ann Marks (BS 2005)
  • December 2009 - Ying M Liu (MS 2006)
  • December 2009 - Yeni Son (MS 1999)
  • December 2009 - Yuying Zheng (MS 2005)
  • September 2009 - Komla M. Kuagbenu (BS 2004)
  • September 2009 - Mun-Bin Kuo (MS 1997)
  • September 2009 - Ricardo Nava Ramirez (MS 2000)
  • September 2009 - Anita Marie Recchio (MS 1994)
  • March 2009 - Zhenzhou Lei (MA Economics 2004)
  • December 2008 - Luba Aginsky Levine (BS 2005)
  • December 2008 - Jialan Chen (MS 2003)
  • December 2008 - Marissa Ann Doudna (BS 2004)
  • December 2008 - Christopher Duane Sill (BS 2005)
  • December 2008 - Brenda Rae Veik (MS 2005)
  • December 2008 - Yi Yin (MS 2003)
  • December 2008 - Haixia Zhang (MS 2005)
  • December 2008 - Haibin Zheng (MS 2006)
  • September 2008 - Kevin Geurtsen (BS 1993)
  • September 2008 - Haibo Liu (MS 2005)
  • September 2008 - Jennifer Lynn McGinnis (née Sternemann) (MS 2006)
  • September 2008 - Cheuk Yin Andrew Ng (PhD 2007)
  • September 2008 - Chris Alan Plucar (MS 2004)
  • September 2008 - Daniel Daesub Sim (MS 2000)
  • September 2008 - Lina Xu (MS 1990, PhD Applied Math 1996)
  • July 2008 - Eric Steven Vandenberg (BS 1993)
  • July 2008 - Rong Yang (MS 2003)
  • July 2008 - Shaowei Yang (MS 2006)
  • March 2008 - Jun He (MBA 2005)
  • March 2008 - Megan Emily Heine (MS 2002)
  • February 2008 - Sara Carstensen (BS 2001)
  • February 2008 - Yin He (MS 2005)
  • February 2008 - Laura J Gallagher (née Heyn) (BS 2000)
  • February 2008 - Tony Langasek (BS 2003)
  • February 2008 - Dan Li (MS 2003)
  • February 2008 - Matthew Plothow (MS 2002)
  • February 2008 - Greg VandeKrol (BS 2000)
  • February 2008 - Yue Xu (MS 2004)
  • February 2008 - Hai You (MS 2000)
  • February 2008 - Wei Zhou (MS 2004)
  • November 2007 - Aaron Ekstrom (BS 1996)
  • November 2007 - Lindsay Dawn Foster (née Coffman) (MS 2004)
  • November 2007 - Jennifer Jakubowski (BS 1999)
  • November 2007 - Shuo Liu (MS 2004)
  • November 2007 - Bryce Rosel (BS 2003)
  • November 2007 - Bin Sun (MS 1999)
  • November 2007 - Lu Tiffany Wang (MS 2005)
  • November 2007 - Shufang Wang (MS 2003)
  • November 2007 - Lilin Zhang (MS 2002)
  • September 2007 - Haobo Li (MS 2002)
  • September 2007 - Paul Nawrot (BS 1997)
  • September 2007 - Guan Ting Janelle Ong (MS 2004)
  • September 2007 - Glen Reineke (BS 2002)
  • September 2007 - Oleg Sydyak (MS 2001)
  • September 2007 - Yang You (MS 2001)
  • August 2007 - Landon Horton (MS 2002)
  • August 2007 - Seet-Yeow Tharm (MS 2001)
  • August 2007 - Fang Linda Wang (MS 2001)
  • May 2007 - Neil Berns (BS 1998)
  • May 2007 - Michael Gene Smit (BS 1999)
  • May 2007 - Nathan Stone (BS 2000)
  • May 2007 - Linyi Zhang (MS 2000)
  • March 2007 - Angela Ching-Yi Chen (MS 2000)
  • March 2007 - Katherine Karch (BS 2002)
  • March 2007 - Wenyi Lu (MS 2000)
  • March 2007 - Bradley Melton (BS 2002)
  • March 2007 - Brooke Swanson (BS 2002)
  • Nov 2006 - Eduardo Fernandez de Garayalde (MS 2001)
  • November 2006 - Valerie Nelson (BS 2002)
  • November 2006 - Jingsu Pu (MS 2000)
  • September 2006 - Jason Franken (BS 1997)
  • September 2006 - Olga Petushkov (BS 2000)
  • September 2006 - Nathan Wenz (BS 2003)
  • July 2006 - Wai Ming (Clara) Lau (MBA 2004)
  • July 2006 - Erin K. Sheriff (BS Math 2001)
  • May 2006 - Bradley Hinesman (MS 1999)
  • May 2006 - Kelly Jin (MS 2001)
  • May 2006 - Geanie Leo (BS 1999)
  • May 2006 - Catherine Liang (BS 1993)
  • March 2006 - Bradley R. Heinrichs (BS 1997)
  • March 2006 - Hsu-Feng Lin (MS 1998)
  • March 2006 - Jason Meade (BS 2001)
  • November 2005 - Jing Hong (MS 2000)
  • August 2005 - Michael Garvin (BS 2002)
  • August 2005 - Nicholas Gifford (BS 2002)
  • August 2005 - Corrie Proksa (BS 1998)
  • May 2005 - May-Yee Ng (BS 2000)
  • May 2005 - Mark Oiler (BS 2001)
  • May 2005 - Richard Von Fumetti (BS 2001)
  • March 2005 - Mei-Chu Liu (MS 2000)
  • March 2005 - Michael J. Scholten (BS 2001)
  • March 2005 - Feng Sun (MS 2001)
  • March 2005 - Xiaobo Chris Zhou (MS 2001)
  • November 2004 - Kathryn I. Curry (MS 2000)
  • November 2004 - David M. Dillon (MS 1996)
  • November 2004 - Sheng-Lun Lin (MS 2000)
  • November 2004 - Todd G. Smith (MFA 1996, MS 2001)
  • November 2004 - James A. Summers (MS 1996)
  • November 2004 - Man-Kit Simon Tang (BS 1995)
  • August 2004 - Andy P. Ferris (MS 1996)
  • August 2004 - Wen Chi Reese (BS 1996)
  • May 2004 - Duanhong Lin (MS 2000)
  • May 2004 - Christopher Pezalla (MS 1996)
  • March 2004 - Patrick P. Ryan (BS 1994)
  • November 2003 - Chad A. Fix (MS 1998)
  • August 2003 - Andrew J. Schafer (MS 1998)
  • May 2003 - Kitty Hsiao-Yuan Ching (MS 1991)
  • May 2003 - Jui-Chuan Fan (MS 1994)
  • March 2003 - Timothy S. Bischof (MS 1996)
  • March 2003 - Nicholas J. Craig (MS 1997)
  • March 2003 - David S. Graham (MBA 2006)
  • March 2003 - Yuanhan John Zhang (MS 1998)
  • November 2002 - Shu-Fang Alice Cheng (MS 1993)
  • November 2002 - Jong-Yeal Kim (MS 1991)
  • November 2002 - Jennifer H. Lin (MS 1997)
  • August 2002 - William L. Dunsworth (BS 1983)
  • August 2002 - Steven C. Ekblad (MS 1997)
  • August 2002 - Jason E. Kehrberg (1996)
  • August 2002 - Han-Wei Lin (MS 1998)
  • August 2002 - Mikel M. Swyers (MS 1989)
  • August 2002 - Mark M. Yu (MS 1999)
  • May 2002 - Jennifer J. Brinker (BS 1993)
  • May 2002 - Eric Andrew Christensen (BA Music & Math 1992)
  • May 2002 - Eric S. Friedman (MS 2000)
  • May 2002 - Joel D. McMann (BS 1996)
  • May 2002 - Kari C. Powell (BS 1984)
  • December 2001 - Brian Small (BS 1986)
  • November 2001 - Carl R. Fagenbaum (BS 1996)
  • November 2001 - Larry J. Lickteig (BS 1996)
  • September 2001 - Elizabeth V Lewis (née Oribiletti) (BS 1988)
  • September 2001 - Eric P. Palmer (BS 1998)
  • September 2001 - Sara A. Richman (née Ferree) (BS 1995)
  • September 2001 - Pasquale D. Rulli (BS 1997)
  • September 2001 - Davout Yean (MS 1987 Industrial & Management Engineering)
  • May 2001 - Brice A. Ballard (BS 1996)
  • May 2001 - Jeffrey D. Koll (BS 1990)
  • May 2001 - Troy C. Milbrandt (BS 1996)
  • March 2001 - Christopher P. McMann (BS 1992)
  • Dec 2000 - Shu-Yen Liu (MS 1983)
  • Sept 2000 - Michael John Dulaney (BS 1992)
  • Sept 2000 - Bang-Leang Liu (MS 1983)
  • Sept 2000 - Jason H. Rickard (BS 1994)
  • Sept 2000 - Wei-Huah Tom Tang (MS 1987)
  • May 2000 - Michael P. Spurbeck (MS 1992)
  • March 2000 - Wei Fun Patricia Chang (BS 1992)
  • March 2000 - Judith Ann Naanep (née Edwards) (BS 1991)
  • January 2000 - Carol A. Meyer (BS 1989)
  • January 2000 - Toby Andrew White (MS 1996)
  • September 1999 - Terrence M. Cummings (BS 1992)
  • March 1999 - Po C. Fu (MS 1988)
  • March 1999 - Albert B Manning (BA 1979)
  • March 1999 - Peter B. McCloud (BS 1995)
  • January 1999 - Randi Ellen Woods Marsh (née Kaplan) (BS 1985)
  • September 1998 - Timothy E. Hill (1995)
  • September 1998 - Dwight N. Soethout (BS 1994)
  • March 1998 - Jennifer Wuggazer Lazio (BS 1990)
  • March 1998 - Bruce R. Menzel (BS 1993)
  • March 1998 - Frank J. Zhang (MS 1993)
  • January 1998 - Nik Godon (MBA 2003)
  • September 1997 - LaTisha L. Boothe (BS 1992)
  • February 1997 - Christopher M. Conrad (MBA 2002)
  • 1996 - Lian L. Ng (BS 1984)
  • 1996 - Henry M McMillan (BA 1975)
  • 1996 - Jena A Breece (née Losey) (BS 1990)
  • 1995 - Dave A. Bulin (BS 1992)
  • 1995 - Mark S. Meyer (BS 1986)
  • 1994 - Ling-Ling Wang (MS 1988)
  • 1994 - Rhonda R. Elming (BS 1987)
  • 1992 - Donald A. Jones (MS 1956, PhD 1959)
  • 1992 - Mohamed Hassan Bin Kamil (BS 1985, MBA 1986)
  • 1991 - Jonathan P. Abraham (BS 1980)
  • 1991 - Michael A. Hulme (BS 1987)
  • 1991 - Carol J. McCall (née Hopson) (BS 1984)
  • 1991 - Ann M. Peterson (MS 1982)
  • 1991 - Lisa A. Schilling (BS 1985)
  • 1990 - Jon F. Davis (BS 1982)
  • 1990 - Deborah J. Fredricks (MS 1982)
  • 1990 - Hwei-Ming Kathy Shao (MS 1980)
  • 1989 - Douglas John Bennett (MS 1977)
  • 1989 - John C. Christensen (MS 1983)
  • 1989 - Gordon E. Klein (MS Math 2004, PhD Finance 2008)
  • 1989 - Brian D. Makuck (BS 1984)
  • 1989 - Mark E. McCarville (MS 1981)
  • 1989 - James E. Spencer (MS 1982)
  • 1989 - James W. Dallas (BS 1983)
  • 1988 - Martin P. Klein (MS 1983)
  • 1988 - Terrance J. Lillis (MS 1982)
  • 1988 - Russell J. Wiltgen (BS 1981)
  • 1987 - Christopher H. Garrett (BS 1983)
  • 1987 - Dennis E. Harms (BA 1973, MS 1975)
  • 1987 - George G. Morrison (MS 1984)
  • 1987 - James R. Trefz (MBA 1990)
  • 1987 - Todd H. Fuhs (BS 1980)
  • 1986 - Barbara J. Hogg (BA 1982)
  • 1986 - Leon L. Langlitz (MS 1982)
  • 1985 - Shirley Hwei-Chung Shao (MS 1979)
  • 1985 - Stephen R. Atkins (BS 1980)
  • 1985 - Ronald J. Byrne (MS 1981)
  • 1985 - Roger S. Palmer (MS 1969)
  • 1985 - Michael J. Streck (BA 1981)
  • 1984 - Richard D. Ash (MS 1978)
  • 1983 - Gary S. Lange (BS 1976)
  • 1982 - Edward F. Cowman (BA 1964)
  • 1982 - Douglas C. Kolsrud (BS 1978)
  • 1982 - Roderick E. Turner (MS 1976)
  • 1981 - Daniel P. Neary (BA 1974, MS 1975)
  • 1981 - William R. Claypool (BA 1977, MBA 1978)
  • 1981 - Christofer Christiansen (MS 1975)
  • 1981 - Larry J. Doze (BA 1972, MS 1973)
  • 1981 - Michael L. Kellen (BA 1970, MS 1972)
  • 1981 - Charles F. Larimer (BA 1975)
  • 1981 - Virginia A. Paton (née Plunkett) (MS 1974)
  • 1981 - William David Phillips (1977)
  • 1981 - William C. Sonnleitner (MS Math 1971, 1974)
  • 1980 - James A. Miles (MS 1977)
  • 1980 - Donald J. Iverson (BA 1977)
  • 1980 - Ronald J. Iverson (BA 1977)
  • 1980 - Gary Lindley (MS 1972)
  • 1980 - Michael J. Tucker (BA 1970, 1975)
  • 1980 - Donald A. Van Cauwenberghe (PhD Math 1972)
  • 1979 - Jerry F. Enoch (MS 1975)
  • 1979 - Thomas J. Kuhlman (MS 1974)
  • 1979 - John W. Harding (MS 1974)
  • 1979 - F. Jay Lingo (BA 1969, MS 1971)
  • 1979 - William M. Nesbitt (MS 1975)
  • 1978 - Craig M. Baldwin (BA 1967, MS 1969)
  • 1978 - Dale R. Egeberg (BA 1973, MS 1974)
  • 1978 - Richard J. Junker (BA Mathematics 1970)
  • 1978 - Richard Lee Maurer (BA 1968, MS 1970)
  • 1978 - Daniel E. Meylink (BA 1974)
  • 1978 - Carl S. Swope (MS 1968)
  • 1978 - James P. Walsh (MS 1980)
  • 1978 - Norman J. Zwitter (MS 1972)
  • 1977 - David B. Ackerman (BA 1974)
  • 1977 - Keith A. Grassel (MS 1974)
  • 1977 - Carl E. Meier (BA 1965)
  • 1977 - Thomas G. Nelson (BA 1971)
  • 1977 - Richard D. Pearson (BA 1973)
  • 1977 - Ronald F. Puffer (MS 1973)
  • 1977 - Richard M. Reese (BA 1971)
  • 1977 - William E. Schroeder (BA 1962, MS 1964)
  • 1977 - William L. Sheets (MS 1968)
  • 1976 - Mariano Uy Boma (MS 1968)
  • 1976 - John W. Brumbach (MS 1972)
  • 1976 - Steven L. Cooper (BA 1965, MS 1966)
  • 1976 - George I. Davidson (MS 1964)
  • 1976 - Ronald L. Homans (MS 1964)
  • 1976 - Gary D. Lake (BA 1971)
  • 1976 - Woodrow H. McDonald (MS 1970)
  • 1976 - Arthur Michael McMahon (MS 1972)
  • 1976 - Ronald F. Ruhl (MS 1972)
  • 1976 - Geoffrey C. Sandler (BA 1972)
  • 1976 - Thomas J. Stanar (MS 1970)
  • 1975 - Paul S. Bell (MS 1968)
  • 1975 - C. Roland Boehm (MS 1961)
  • 1975 - Donald G. Brackey (BA 1970, MS 1972)
  • 1975 - Russell R. Conn (BA 1965, MS 1967)
  • 1975 - Joseph J. Gayda (MS 1966)
  • 1975 - Thomas J. Graf (MS 1972)
  • 1975 - Gary W. Hertel (1971)
  • 1974 - John E. Aschenbrenner (BA 1971, MS 1972)
  • 1974 - Richard J. Estell (BA 1967, MS 1968)
  • 1974 - Robert P. Ford (BA 1969, MS 1970)
  • 1974 - Steven L. Griffith (BA 1972)
  • 1974 - Douglas O. Sanders, Jr. (MS 1967)
  • 1973 - Wayne D. Bidelman (BA 1969)
  • 1973 - James R. Kreamer (MS 1968)
  • 1973 - Curtis H. Lee (BA 1965)
  • 1973 - Jack E. Seigel, Jr. (1972)
  • 1973 - Gerald W. Selig (MS 1967)
  • 1973 - William Shinkwin (MS 1960)
  • 1972 - Gerald J. Oyen (BA 1963, MS 1965)
  • 1972 - Sherwood Z. Smith (MS 1958)
  • 1972 - Reginald C. Yoder (BA 1967, MS 1968)
  • 1971 - Gabriel Gideon Cillié (MS 1963)
  • 1971 - Jeffrey L. Gathers (BA 1968)
  • 1971 - Richard L. Jacobsen (MS 1960)
  • 1971 - James E. Johnson (MS 1966)
  • 1970 - James E. Kilmer (MS 1965)
  • 1970 - Larry A. Steeples (BA 1961, MS 1963)
  • 1970 - Denis J. Sullivan (MS 1964)
  • 1969 - John E. Bailey (MA 1964)
  • 1969 - Darrell W. Beernink (MS 1961)
  • 1969 - Alan Goldberg (1950)
  • 1969 - Donn B. Jones, Jr. (MS 1966)
  • 1969 - Ann Louise Perkins (née Gaul) (MS 1967)
  • 1969 - Arthur R. Tollefson (1939)
  • 1968 - Bruce W. Butler (MS 1962)
  • 1968 - Catherine Bigot Husman (BA 1965)
  • 1968 - William J. Kiernan (MS 1966)
  • 1968 - Richard G. Rink (1942, 1947)
  • 1968 - Phillip A. Schorr (BA 1958, MS 1960)
  • 1968 - Richard S. Wolf (MS 1962)
  • 1967 - Neil A. Parmenter (BA 1960)
  • 1967 - K. Arne Eide (MS 1939)
  • 1967 - John F. Howell (BA 1955)
  • 1966 - William J. Carroll (MA 1948)
  • 1966 - Boyd S. Mast (MS 1952)
  • 1966 - Dean L. Oleson (MS 1963)
  • 1966 - Virgil D. Wagner (BA 1956, MS 1958)
  • 1966 - Clint E. Edwards (BA 1950, MS 1951)
  • 1965 - Raymond E. Cole (BA 1961, MS 1962)
  • 1965 - James R. Donahey (BA 1951, MS 1952)
  • 1965 - Donald R. Edwards (MS 1956)
  • 1965 - Clair A. Lewis (BA 1953, MS 1954)
  • 1965 - Thomas F. Milton (MS 1957)
  • 1964 - Warren R. Adams (BA 1956, MS 1969)
  • 1964 - Neil M. Anderson (BA 1963)
  • 1964 - Roger K. Brooks (BA 1959)
  • 1964 - LaVerne W. Cain (BA 1959, MS 1961)
  • 1964 - Barthus J. Prien (BA 1950, MS 1952)
  • 1964 - James L. Purdy (MS 1960)
  • 1964 - Theodore S. Rosky (BA 1959)
  • 1964 - Jack M. Turnquist (MS 1955)
  • 1963 - Philip J. Feuer (MS 1958)
  • 1963 - Jerry L. Johnson (BA 1956, MS 1958)
  • 1963 - Robert W. McCarty (BA 1954)
  • 1963 - Roland R. Strickert (MS 1952)
  • 1963 - Thomas J. Young (BA 1955, MS 1957)
  • 1962 - Paul M. Bailey (MS 1948)
  • 1962 - Frank W. Klinzman (BA 1942, MS 1954)
  • 1961 - Edgar H. Andresen (MS 1949)
  • 1961 - Raymond A. Bierschbach (MS 1957)
  • 1961 - William A. Brown (MS 1953)
  • 1961 - Luther O. Forde (MS 1951)
  • 1961 - Carlton Harker (BA 1950, MS 1951)
  • 1961 - Russell R. Jensen (BA 1953, MS 1954)
  • 1961 - John K. Roberts (BA 1958)
  • 1960 - John E. Hearst (MS 1952)
  • 1960 - James W. Kemble (BA 1948)
  • 1960 - Lee H. Kemper (BA 1943, MS 1947)
  • 1960 - Thomas M. Young (MS 1958)
  • 1960 - James W. Mortensen (BA 1949, MS 1951)
  • 1959 - Richard W. Erdenberger (BA 1950, MS 1951)
  • 1959 - Rex A. Farrier (MS 1955)
  • 1959 - Robert B. Goode, Jr. (BA 1952)
  • 1959 - Harry D. Morgan (BA 1948)
  • 1959 - Ralph P. Walker (BA 1936)
  • 1958 - Herbert L. DePrenger (BA 1949, MS 1952)
  • 1958 - James C. Hickman (MS 1952, PhD 1961)
  • 1958 - Orlo L. Karsten, Jr. (BA 1948, MS 1949)
  • 1958 - Stanley L. Olds (MS 1948)
  • 1958 - James W. Spellman (MS 1949)
  • 1958 - Harold G. Wiebke (BA 1950, MS 1952)
  • 1957 - Leroy V. Botkin (MS 1948)
  • 1957 - Richard B. Burstein (BA 1947)
  • 1957 - Darrel J. Croot (BA 1951)
  • 1957 - Frank H. Rice (BA 1950, MS 1951)
  • 1957 - C. David Silletto (BA 1952)
  • 1957 - Robert H. Smith (BA 1940)
  • 1956 - William D. Berg (MS 1940, PhD 1941)
  • 1956 - William A. Dreher (BA 1951)
  • 1956 - Morton J. Kent (BA 1947, MS 1948)
  • 1956 - McClain Cheetham (BA 1946, MS 1947)
  • 1956 - Howard C. Walmsley (1941)
  • 1955 - Robert D. Carpenter (MA 1950)
  • 1955 - Wilfred A. Kraegel (MS 1948)
  • 1955 - Louis Garfin (BA 1938, MS 1939, PhD 1942)
  • 1955 - Arthur B. Lincoln, Jr. (MS 1948)
  • 1955 - Julia A. Oldenkamp (née Smith) (MS 1942)
  • 1955 - James P. Smith (BA 1947)
  • 1954 - Thurston P. Farmer, Jr. (BA 1949)
  • 1954 - Frank J. Onstine (BA 1941)
  • 1954 - Norman N. Strom (MS 1939)
  • 1954 - Martin L. Zeffert (BA 1947, MS 1948)
  • 1953 - John P. Daniels (BA 1948, MS 1949)
  • 1953 - Ralph H. Goebel (MS 1948)
  • 1953 - Raymond F. Houseman (BA 1936)
  • 1952 - William R. Battle (BA 1947, MS 1948)
  • 1952 - Carl H. Fischer (PhD 1932)
  • 1952 - Ben J. Helphand (BA 1936, MS 1937)
  • 1952 - John F. Hook (MS 1945)
  • 1952 - Leo Nordquist (BA 1938)
  • 1952 - Richard P. Peterson (BA 1944)
  • 1952 - Paul E. Sarnoff (BA 1948)
  • 1952 - Henry F. Scheig (BS 1947, MS 1949)
  • 1952 - F. Gilbert Swanson (1940)
  • 1951 - Albion U. Jenkins, Jr. (1947)
  • 1951 - Charles W. McMahon (BA 1940)
  • 1951 - B. Russell Thomas (BA 1934)
  • 1950 - Floyd Thomas Beasley (BA 1942)
  • 1950 - Robert N. Houser (BA 1947)
  • 1950 - William I. Struble (1948)
  • 1949 - Delos H. Christian (BA 1942)
  • 1949 - Robert W. Ernsdorff (1937)
  • 1949 - Harry C. Eyre (BA 1936)
  • 1949 - Elden C. Krogh (BA 1938)
  • 1949 - Edwin B. Lancaster (BA 1938)
  • 1949 - Robert Hugh Little (BA 1937)
  • 1949 - Alvin B. Nelsen (MS 1939)
  • 1949 - Stuart E. Tinker (BA 1936)
  • 1948 - John Edward Lowther (BA 1938)
  • 1948 - Tilmar A. Moilien (MS 1935)
  • 1948 - Charles F. Pestal (BA 1935)
  • 1948 - Charles Edwin Probst (BA 1938)
  • 1948 - Gerald K. Rugger (BA 1936)
  • 1947 - Maurice Francis Feay (MS 1934)
  • 1947 - John J. Marcus (MS 1941)
  • 1947 - William G. Schneider (BA 1940)
  • 1947 - Joshua Eugene Taylor (BA 1931)
  • 1947 - Russell L. Wagner (BA 1938, MS 1940)
  • 1946 - Walter L. Chapin (1937)
  • 1946 - Patrick L. Humphrey (1934)
  • 1946 - Charles L. Trowbridge (BA 1937, MS 1938)
  • 1945 - Harold G. Paff (1934)
  • 1945 - Walter L. Rugland (MS 1932)
  • 1944 - James Earnest Booher (MS 1935)
  • 1943 - Howard Chandler Reeder (BA 1927)
  • 1943 - Richard L. Miller (BA 1931, MS 1932)
  • 1941 - Paul K. Frazer (BA 1928)
  • 1941 - Kermit Lang (MS 1935)
  • 1940 - Milton J. Goldberg (MS 1929)
  • 1940 - John T. Hoyt (1933)
  • 1940 - Barton S. Pauley (1931)
  • 1940 - Robert J. Myers (MS 1934)
  • 1940 - William M. Rae (BA 1934, MS 1935)
  • 1939 - Margaret Walker (1921)
  • 1938 - Reuben I. Jacobson (1934)
  • 1938 - Henry Lewis Rietz (BA 1933)
  • 1936 - W. Walter Mincks (BA 1926)
  • 1935 - George C. Campbell (MS 1930)
  • 1934 - Victor Henningsen (BA 1930, MS 1931)
  • 1933 - Harold A. Reise (BA Education 1926, MS 1927)
  • 1933 - Herbert Leroy Feay (BA Education 1926)
  • 1930 - Alton O. Groth (BA 1926, MS Music 1927)
  • 1929 - Carroll E. Nelson (BA 1925)
  • 1927 - Will D. MacKinnon (BSC Commerce & Science 1923)
  • 1927 - Ray M. Peterson (MS 1923)
  • 1926 - Ross Emerson Moyer (BA 1923)